Black Game HouseLigas

Duel Commander 500

Liga 03/2026 · Magic · Quintas · 30/07 a 15/10 · encerrada

Esta temporada acabou. A de agora é a Liga 04/2026 →

Temporadas: 04/2026 03/2026

Classificação final

#JogadorRodadasVDEPontos
1Fernando Portugal123873141
2Vitor Lopes102884108
3Regina Costa102314392
4Marcos Guilherme Alves Abad111921483
5Willian Chagas101919279
6Schwamberth Vicente121727277
7Usiel Lopes111624474
7fernando soares81912174
9Daniel Eduardo91719069
9Andre Montovani81713269
11Clovis Silva91316764
12Raphael Costa81416260
13Igor Puppim6149155
14Edson Mielker6139253
15Lucas Ogawa61311051
16Charles Alexandre Demoner71216050
17Web Junior5910138
17vinicius costalonga4106038
19Lucas Rodrigues486234
20Arthur Lagas488032
21Carlos Colodetti469127
22icaro andré andrade4511023
23Nicolas Scalzer346220
24Yuri Storch348018
25Big Lemão243117
26Fernando Abreu244016
26Pedro Moraes244016
28Florine Turner131011
28Renato Rodnitzky225111
30Lucas ribeiro12208
31Drogo Mata Pombo21707
32Yuri muqui11305
33Cyntia Pereira10313
34Ashley Murray10202
34Alexandre Helmer10402

Calendário

RDataTorneioJogadores
130/07DUEL COMMANDER 50020
206/08DUEL COMMANDER 50014
313/08Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House15
420/08Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House18
527/08Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House17
603/09Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House22
710/09Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House19
817/09Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House14
924/09Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House14
1001/10Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House13
1108/10Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House13
1215/10Duel Commander Semanal - Black Game House11